National / State Players
News & Events
Extra Classes     

National / State Players

  

Sports Achievement (National and State level)

Sr. No.

ID. No.

Name

Class

Event

Date

Venue

Position

State/National

1

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VI B

JUDO

26.09.2008

SIRSA

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. STATE

2

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VI B

JUDO

29.11.2008

AMRITSAR

PARTICIPATION

CBSE NATIONAL

3

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VII B

JUDO

04.07.2009

BHIWANI

SILVER MEDAL

HR. STATE

4

09GK242

MONIKA

XI B

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

SILVER MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

5

98GK079

PRIYANKA

XII B

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

6

09GK206

ANITA

XII B

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

7

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VIII B

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

8

04GK179

NISHA

XI A

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

9

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

X A

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

10

00GK81

DEEPAK SINGH

X B

JUDO

23.04.2010

HISAR

BRONZE MEDAL

SAMBO NATIONAL

11

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

X A

JUDO

08.08.2010

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SUB JR. STATE

12

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VIII B

JUDO

08.08.2010

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SUB JR. STATE

13

09GK215

AGRIM PRAKASH

VIII B

JUDO

08.08.2010

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SUB JR. STATE

14

07GK205

KIRAN BENIWAL

VI A

JUDO

08.08.2010

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SUB JR. STATE

15

98GK079

PRIYANKA

XII B

JUDO

18.11.2010

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

SILVER MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

16

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

VIII B

JUDO

18.11.2010

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

SILVER MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

17

05GK076

REKHA

V A

JUDO

18.11.2010

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

SILVER MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

18

05GK152

ARUN GILL

V B

JUDO

18.11.2010

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

PARTICIPATION

CBSE NATIONAL

19

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

X A

JUDO

20.11.2010

NARWANA

SILVER MEDAL

HR. PYKKA STATE

20

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

X A

JUDO

07.11.2010

SIRSA

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SR. STATE

21

09GK216

ARZU LUHACH

VA

JUDO

13.05.2011

PANCHKULA

SILVER MEDAL

HR. SUB JR. STATE

22

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

IX B

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. JR. STATE

23

06GK078

ANOOP LAMBA

IX B

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. JR. STATE

24

07GK028

MEENAKSHI

V B

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

25

05GK076

REKHA

VI A

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

26

09GK216

ARZU LUHACH

V A

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

27

09GK215

AGRIM LUHACH

IX B

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

28

08GK290

NEERAJ MITRA

VIII A

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

29

10GK283

SWEETY LUHACH

VII A

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

30

10GK282

ASHISH LUHACH

V A

JUDO

13.08.2011

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

31

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

XI B

JUDO

20.10.2011

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. OLYM. STATE

32

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

IX B

JUDO

20.10.2011

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. OLYM. STATE

33

09GK216

ARZU LUHACH

V A

JUDO

31.10.2011

SONIPAT

GOLD MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

34

05GK076

REKHA

VI A

JUDO

31.10.2011

SONIPAT

SILVER MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

35

10GK283

SWEETY LUHACH

VIII B

JUDO

31.10.2011

SONIPAT

SILVER MEDAL

CBSE NATIONAL

36

05GK200

SIMRAN BISHNOI

VIII A

JUDO

31.10.2011

SONIPAT

PARTICIPATION

CBSE NATIONAL

37

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

XI B

JUDO

14.11.2011

ROHTAK

SILVER MEDAL

HR. PYKKA STATE

38

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

XI B

JUDO

04.12.2012

ROHTAK

PARTICIPATION

HR. SR. STATE

39

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

IX B

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

SILVER MEDAL

HR. JR. STATE

40

06GK082

SUDESH SHEORAN

XI B

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. JR. STATE

41

05GK078

RAVINA

XII  A

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. JR. STATE

42

10GK283

SWEETY LUHACH

VII B

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

43

10GK061

PARITA

VII C

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

44

05GK200

SIMRAN BISHNOI

VIII A

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

45

05GK076

REKHA

VI A

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

46

09GK215

AGRIM PRAKASH

IX B

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

47

08GK290

NEERAJ MITRA

VIII A

JUDO

11.02.2012

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

48

05GK076

REKHA

VIII A

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

49

10GK061

PARITA

IX C

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

50

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

XI C

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

51

06GK051

MANJU SHEORAN

IX B

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

52

05GK087

NISHA

VII B

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

53

12GK400

VIPIN

VII B

JUDO

28.07.2013

KAITHAL

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

54

13GK337

SHIV KUMAR

XI A

BASKET BALL

16.08.2013

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

55

05GK086

RAHUL KUMAR

X A

BASKET BALL

16.08.2013

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

56

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

IX B

BASKET BALL

16.08.2013

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. JR. STATE

57

03GK141

DEEPAK JHURIA

X A

HANDBALL

23.08.2013

JIND

PARTICIPATION

HR. SUB JR. STATE

58

03GK097

HITESH

X A

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

59

05GK086

RAHUL JAKHAR

X A

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

60

09GK173

ANKIT SANGWAN

IX A

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

61

08GK044

NAVEEN POONIA

VIII C

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

62

01GK011

SANDEEP POONIA

XI C

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

63

09GK143

ANIL

VII A

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

64

06GK175

NAVEEN GILL

VIII D

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

65

03GK141

DEEPAK JHURIA

X A

ATHLETICS

25.08.2013

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

66

05GK195

AAYUSHI MEHTA

VIII D

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

67

10GK319

NIKITA

X A

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

68

07GK163

PRIYANKA

V A

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

69

05GK216

SAHIL

VII D

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

70

02GK076

DINESH

IX B

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

71

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

IX B

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

72

11GK189

CHANDER PRAKSAH

VI D

SWIMMING

13.08.2013

BRCM

PARTICIPATION

HR. STATE

73

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

XI C

JUDO

06.11.2013

KURUKSHETRA

GOLD MEDAL

PYKKA STATE

74

07GK040

SIMRAN SHEORAN

VIII D

BASKET BALL

23.11.2013

FARIDABAD

SILVER MEDAL

PYKKA STATE

75

03GK141

DEEPAK JHURIA

X A

ATHLETICS

15.01.2014

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

PARTICIPATION

JR. NATIONAL

76

03GK097

HITESH

X A

ATHLETICS

15.01.2014

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

PARTICIPATION

JR. NATIONAL

77

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

XI C

JUDO

10.03.2014

RANCHI (JHARKHAND)

SILVER MEDAL

PYKKA NATIONAL

78

11GK275

GARVITA

VI C

BADMINTON

06.09.2014

BHIWANI

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

79

05GK195

AAYUSHI MEHTA

IX D

BADMINTON

19.10.2014

PACHKULA

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

80

04GK154

AJAY JANGRA

X A

YOGA

28.10.2014

YAMUNANAGAR

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

81

07GK066

MONIKA

VII A

YOGA

28.10.2014

YAMUNANAGAR

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

82

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

X B

SWIMMING

28.10.2014

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

83

05GK216

HAPPY

VIII D

SWIMMING

28.10.2014

GURGAON

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

84

11GK375

GARVITA

VI C

HANDBALL

28.10.2014

ROHTAK

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

85

07GK030

SHARMILA SHEORAN

XII C

JUDO

10.11.2014

YAMUNANAGAR

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

86

05GK076

REKHA

IX A

JUDO

10.11.2014

YAMUNANAGAR

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

87

05GK076

REKHA

IX A

JUDO

16.12.2014

HISASR

BRONZE MEDAL

PYKKA STATE

88

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

XI E

SWIMMING

28.08.2015

AMBALA

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

89

05GK216

HAPPY

IX B

SWIMMING

28.08.2015

AMBALA

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

90

07GK163

KUSHUM

VII A

SWIMMING

28.08.2015

AMBALA

PARTICIPATION

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

91

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

XI E

WATER POLO

28.08.2015

AMBALA

BRONZE MEDAL

HR. SCHOOL, STATE

92

14GK138

HARSH

VIII A

YOGA

25.10.2015

AMBALA

4TH POSITION

ASSOCIATION STATE

93

07GK155

ANKIT DHILLON

VII A

YOGA

25.10.2015

AMBALA

PARTICIPATION

ASSOCIATION STATE

94

05GK076

REKHA

X A

JUDO

02.11.2015

SIRSA

GOLD MEDAL

SCHOOL, STATE

95

11GK274

RANDEEP

VIII C

BASKETBALL

19.11.2015

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

SCHOOL, STATE

96

11GK275

GARVITA

VII C

BASKETBALL

19.11.2015

MOHINDERGARH

PARTICIPATION

SCHOOL, STATE

97

06GK206

SUNIL KUMAR

XI E

SWIMMING

01.11.2016

KOLKATA

PARTICIPATION

SCHOOL, NATIONAL

98

05GK076

REKHA

X A

JUDO

06.01.2016

DELHI

PARTICIPATION

SCHOOL, NATIONAL